Standings

Standings 2017

 

ABAA L1 S 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Janicke Hallkvist 802
Karina Lyngvig 770
Maria Arvidsson 384
Bjørg Skybak 290
Karen Lambertsen 198
Bettina Jensen 162
Camilla Oden 128
Emma Hindhede 128
Line Mathisen 128
Rikke Peters 116
Annette Westphal Iversen 108
Rikke Lybeck Thøgersen 168
Anne Saxtoft Weis 71
Alberte Mathiesen 126

ABAA L2 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Anja Pen 1.225,40
Engla Steiner 901,35
Tor Erik Eggen 653,50
Jonna McCabe 950,60
Rebecc Jensen 976,20
Johan Svensson 523,60
Rikke Weis 453,20
Annette Andersen 446,35
Peter Nidelius 440,20
Christina Johansen 432,20
Ditte Poulsen 504,80
Sara Nordin 220,10
Kristin Bjorhall 189,20
Anniken Nystrom Holt 189,20
Claes Cornelisiusson 189,20
Mie Kuhnell Unoe 189,20
Frida Vangsbo 135,00
Nina Lemkow 131,35
Henrik Steiner 131,35
Rikke Aasager 81,00
Emilie Bendix Christensen 66,00
Kathrin Sedlmeier 46,20
Moreno Soderlund 23,10

Prime Time Open 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Hans Jacob Persson 980,80
Carsten Kristensen 460,80
Lars Aaström 357,20
Peter Nidelius 357,20
Roland Svensson 348,00
Søren Lundberg 296,00
Finn Terje gundesen 232,00
Inger Mehlsen 300
Karen Lambertsen 108,00
Annette Westphal Iversen 72,00
Susanne Agren 58,00
Solvei Raasok 58,00

Youth Rookie 2017


Open 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Anja Pen 1.926,00
Rebecca Jensen 1.797,50
Trine Pendrup Jørgesen 932,50
Annette Andersen 864,00
Tor Erik Eggen 364,00
Lars Süchting 349,00
Morten Søby 270,00
Ditte Poulsen 253,00
Mie Kuhnell Unoe 180,00
Christina Johansen 144,00
Amalie Tange Veien 72,00
Per Erik Haugom 58,00
Alberte Mathiesen 48,00

Non Pro 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Anja Pen 1.069,20
Mie Kuhnell Unoe 854,40
Nina Lemkow 511,00
Pia Andreassen 496,40
Henrik Steiner 394,20
Morten Søby 369,00
Stine Ingeberg 324,00
Michael Lundgren 315,00
Annette Andersen 273,00
Rikke Weis 268,00
Peter Nidelius 212,00
Jessica Ceglarek 147,00
Flemming Winberg 131,40
Louise Sjögren 67,50
Wenche Westereng 65,70
Christina Johansen 65,70

Rookie 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Janicke Hallkvist 968,80
Frida Vangsbo 479,60
Rikke Aasager 456,80
Karina Lyngvig 353,00
Camilla Oden 296,00
Amalie Tange Veien 219,00
Maria Arvidsson 144,00
Annette Westphal Iversen 139,40
Louise Sjögren 139,40
Inger Mehlsen 132,00
Vivi Walters 100,00
Bettina Jensen 96,00
Stine Ingeberg 72,00
Rikke Peters 48,00

Greener Than Grass 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Emma Hindhede 1.184,00
Line Mathisen 525,00
Janicke Hallkvist 488,00
Oliver Svensson 440,00
Alberte Mathisen 340,67
Amalie Tange Veien 327,00
Rikke Lybeck Thøgersen 186,00
Hanna Kristiansen 110,00
Karen Lambertsen 108,00
Natasha Møller 80,00
Janne Berg 48,00
Bettina Jensen 41,00
Camilla Oden 40,67
Magnus Torstensson 40,67

Youth 2017

RiderName PrizeMoneyTotal
Engla Steiner 560,00
Amalie Johansen 423,00
Alberte Mathieen 324,00
Sara Nordin 288,00
Frida Vangsbo 180,00
Emilie Bendix Christensen 180,00
Hanna Kristiansen 162,00
Oliver Svensson 140,00
Amalie Tange Veien 72,00
Oskar Eriksson 36,00

Green as Grass Horse 2017

RiderName HorseName PrizeMoneyTotal
Jonna McCabe Who Whiz Gunner 761,20
Lars Aaström/Ditte Poulsen Chip Ten Surprize 689,20
Jessica Karlsson Peeks A Lot BB 689,20
Lotte Vilstrup Otoes Mega Girl 531,20
Felicia Steiner Dream About U 464,00
Christina Johansen Smart Trashy Gun 420,00
Emma Hindhede/ Ditte Poulsen A Whiz For Joy 401,60
Janicke Hallkvist Shiny Dreamer 197,60
Rikke Peters Miss Proud Enterprise 144,00
Alberte Mathisen Mega Sweet Dream 120,00
Maria Arvidsson Major Expirement 96,00
Ann-Kristin Svensson Remin And Blues 58,00
Top